• 목록
  • 아래로
  • 위로
  • 0
  • 레드
  • 조회 수 67

1-4주차 경기들 종합표

 

Row LabelsAverage of KILLAverage of DEATHAverage of ASSISTAverage of KDAAverage of CSMAverage of GPMAverage of KILL PART
5EX4.404.548.524.165.4735057%
1. CQ SANGMO6.104.106.904.607.4843058%
2. CQ LUFFY5.905.707.904.006.4838963%
3. CQ GINZA4.704.508.504.486.2935356%
4. CQ KKAIN4.203.807.804.106.5835052%
5. CQ DARINEE1.104.6011.503.630.5322854%

 

Row LabelsAverage of KILLAverage of DEATHAverage of ASSISTAverage of KDAAverage of CSMAverage of GPMAverage of KILL PART
BAR3.513.577.145.285.7533959%
1. CQ TPO5.575.575.574.917.2439659%
2. CQ HARRY2.144.869.143.095.0531258%
3. CQ SOUL2.002.868.714.827.3834962%
4. CQ TPU7.431.143.439.528.1141964%
5. CQ VELOCITY0.433.438.864.070.9821953%

 

Row LabelsAverage of KILLAverage of DEATHAverage of ASSISTAverage of KDAAverage of CSMAverage of GPMAverage of KILL PART
BIGBOO5.383.829.986.905.6137558%
1. CQ 이야기7.673.446.005.047.2043351%
2. CQ SUNZAE4.113.3313.5610.985.3736066%
3. CQ SIMPLE8.004.337.565.187.2343262%
4. CQ PRESS6.002.6710.008.267.5541560%
5. CQ RAIN1.115.3312.785.060.6723551%


Row LabelsAverage of KILLAverage of DEATHAverage of ASSISTAverage of KDAAverage of CSMAverage of GPMAverage of KILL PART
PPOSIK4.103.738.805.765.2134363%
1. CQ YANGNYUM4.003.886.384.876.2136048%
2. CQ GGOMA2.384.3811.134.194.7731865%
3. CQ NIGHT6.884.138.005.677.0339874%
4. CQ REVE6.252.756.637.467.2540165%
5. CQ PICTURE1.003.5011.886.620.7723666%

 

Row LabelsAverage of KILLAverage of DEATHAverage of ASSISTAverage of KDAAverage of CSMAverage of GPMAverage of KILL PART
RHP4.975.0010.603.724.7633863%
1. CQ GIRIBOY4.435.576.572.624.6330537%
2. CQ CHALNA6.574.5711.434.255.2036575%
3. CQ PENGU6.575.009.434.805.5636067%
4. CQ RED6.144.579.863.357.4241563%
5. CQ 1011.145.2915.713.580.9724473%

 

Row LabelsAverage of KILLAverage of DEATHAverage of ASSISTAverage of KDAAverage of CSMAverage of GPMAverage of KILL PART
TLE3.145.464.572.584.9532147%
1. CQ HERO1.866.003.291.875.0128130%
2. CQ ESOL1.866.575.431.384.8030346%
3. CQ TAZO6.575.434.003.816.5539968%
4. CQ KIS24.294.004.574.087.5639152%
5. CQ MOON1.145.295.571.780.8223241%
CQWasabi님 CQWasabi 포함 1명이 추천

추천인 1

작성자
레드 16 Lv. (57%) 24737/26010EXP

적용중인 도장이 없습니다.

공유

facebooktwitterpinterestbandkakao story
퍼머링크

댓글 0

권한이 없습니다.